Źóļčņü äčļėīģ

Tautas Rogainings 2006

Place Class Team Members Points Time Penalty Total M MO WO XO VELO W X GIM4 MJ MSV MV WJ WV WSV XV XJ XSV GIM8
1 MO If DP Skrubis Ainārs, Ulmanis Ints 262 06:50:40 0 262 1
2 MO Buksātors Beķeris Kaspars, 262 06:50:41 0 262 2
3 MV Niko un Ko Kokorišs Valdis, Lucāns Nikolajs 262 07:21:02 0 262 1
4 WO Zosis-X Ābola Alīda, Ozola Baiba 262 07:58:16 0 262 1
5 MO Slinkums nav, ir darba Spars! Vimba Mārtiņš, Rubenis Guntars 257 07:45:04 0 257 3
6 MO TAKA Īvāns Pēteris, Meiers Rainers 254 07:58:52 0 254 4
7 MO RV1Ģ[12d] Purgailis Toms, Puriņš Mārtiņš 252 07:47:09 0 252 5
8 XO Halucinogēns Pikurs Guntis, Kotlere Helēna 252 07:53:29 0 252 1
9 MV Pa Aļņa Taku Lipsnis Juris, Lūsis Arne 250 07:44:35 0 250 2
10 MJ kreisie team Taube Martins, Bandenovics Madars, Kampuss Ugis 249 07:52:08 0 249 1
11 MO Trakais Azimuts Bičevskis Vilnis, Osis Kaspars 255 08:02:55 6 249 6
12 WO Vāvere Eglītē Gaigala Dace, Valdmane Inguna 247 07:44:20 0 247 2
13 MV MonaGaZ Zariņš Pēteris, Gaumigs Andrejs 247 07:48:05 0 247 3
14 MV JR Laveiķis Rolands, Kļava Jānis, Aleksandrs 242 07:26:49 0 242 4
15 MO 2 begemoti. Lediņš Pēteris, Purviņš Ivars 242 07:46:22 0 242 7
16 MV Kāpa AV Kosmačevs Andris, Peisenieks Varis 241 07:52:37 0 241 5
17 XO Apinis AizEzera Aizezera Silvija, Apinis Ilgvars 240 07:43:58 0 240 2
18 GIM8 Čāpotāji Bogdanovs Jānis, Bogdanovs Mārcis 239 07:56:05 0 239 1
19 MO BEBRI Graudulis Agnis, Pētersons Sandis 237 07:54:03 0 237 8
20 MO raid.lv Kalniņš Gatis, Lisovskis Normunds 233 07:44:27 0 233 9
21 XO Tīģeris un Rū Skangale Ilze, Jansons Guntars 232 07:44:59 0 232 3
22 GIM8 Lido zemu Žogla Gatis, Žogla Artūrs, Žogla Aivars 231 07:52:24 0 231 2
23 MJ Meža Siekalas Zviedris Nauris, Murīss Mārtiņš 230 07:42:21 0 230 2
24 GIM8 STURI SPEKS Stūris Valerijs , Stūris Valdemārs 229 07:54:09 0 229 3
25 MO Baltie Zalkši Celms Edgars, Šinka Arnis 224 07:44:12 0 224 10
26 WO Pūznis Krēsliņa Daiga, Anča Dace 223 07:53:08 0 223 3
27 XO Orfiņš Čonka Didzis, Čonka Aija 221 07:50:02 0 221 4
28 MO V3 Vītols Agris, Vītols Mārtiņš, Valainis Aivars 218 07:51:46 0 218 11
29 MV Hugo un Ko Bisenieks Aivars, Linde Māris 218 07:56:06 0 218 6
30 XV EZE Eduards Zvirbulis, Zaiga Zvirbule 212 07:48:59 0 212 1
31 MO ER Gailis Raimonds, Avotiņš Edgars 211 07:56:55 0 211 12
32 WO Aidā ! Bērziņa Inese, Pužule Ilze 210 07:53:49 0 210 4
33 WV Aļņu tantītes Čākure Inguna, Rīgava Daiga 210 07:57:22 0 210 1
34 MJ Raceji Kampuss Egils, Suts Jurģis 208 07:46:50 0 208 3
35 MV Po Fig Pro Cīrulis Ainārs, Andersons Jānis 207 07:44:25 0 207 7
36 MO Cita komanda Zvanītājs Arvis, Laķis Dzintars 215 08:03:02 8 207 13
37 XO Meža Kaķi Soika Uvis, Krima Inga 206 07:13:58 0 206 5
38 WO RM Kalcenaua Māra, Krecere Raina 206 07:47:18 0 206 5
39 MO AV Lepiksons Alvis, Lepiksons Valdis 205 06:47:35 0 205 14
40 WO Vāveres Dzirkale Zane , Kornejanova Agrita 203 07:39:31 0 203 6
41 MO Divi Avotiņš Pēteris, Avotiņš Gatis 203 07:44:42 0 203 15
42 MV IA Kalcenaus Ansis, Smildziņš Ingemārs 203 07:55:39 0 203 8
43 XO Lillā Krampis Zālīte Līga, Jansons Pēteris 200 07:36:30 0 200 6
44 VELO 2A57 Kalve Andris, Korabo Andrejs 200 07:57:13 0 200 1
45 GIM8 Bebru Miga Miglavs Andris, Miglava Rūta 203 08:01:06 4 199 4
46 XO TAKA SL Virbule Līga, Pētersons Inguss, Sokolovskis Māris 198 07:47:19 0 198 7
47 XO Svilpavnieki Gasiņš Didzis, Gasiņa Iveta, Avotiņš Māris, Portnajs Modris 196 07:39:14 0 196 8
48 MJ 11 b. Rubenis Arvis, Grīnbergs Edžus 195 07:38:57 0 195 4
49 MV Prizma Mītnieks Edgars, Aprubis Jānis 192 07:54:22 0 192 9
50 XV Jelgavas purva zaķis & Gulbenes pastaliņa Kļaviņš Juris , Sirmā Gerda 189 07:48:08 0 189 2
51 WO MZB Kirmuška Madara , Smirnova Zoja , Smila Baiba 186 07:19:35 0 186 7
52 MJ hiba Freimanis Ivars, Zeidlers Edgars, Gailis Andris 186 07:32:00 0 186 5
53 XO Pūces&cīruļi Gaigals Mārtiņš, Kuzmina Kitija, Līga Pinzule 184 07:55:01 0 184 9
54 WJ Gulbenes BJSS Krēsliņa Linda , Zurkova Silva 179 07:43:25 0 179 1
55 VELO Lepiks&Voicis Lepiksone Jana, Voiceščuks Dāvis 179 07:48:38 0 179 2
56 GIM8 Freimaņi Freimanis Oskars, Freimanis Zigfrīds 179 07:49:12 0 179 5
57 XO Dzenīši Ķirsis Vilnis, Rozenbergs Reinis, Lejnieks Jānis, Jēkabsone Ilze 177 07:47:44 0 177 10
58 MO Stīvijs Vonders Vismanis Uģis, Bērziņš Raimonds 175 07:57:32 0 175 16
59 WV Kāpas Bebri Laure Ilze, Šņuka Rota 174 07:42:58 0 174 2
60 XJ playboy team Stapāne Madara, Avens Edijs 171 07:11:58 0 171 1
61 XV Trakie Bebri Jermaks Ilmārs, Jermaks Sandra 170 07:57:02 0 170 3
62 M rogaining.lv Mankus Guntars, Lapiņš Raimonds 167 03:57:43 0 167 1
63 XO Labo darbu komanda Blumfelde Līga, Liepiņš Rimants, Volāne Elīna 165 07:54:14 0 165 11
64 WO OK Purva Bridējs Krišlauka Ilze, Zobena Dina, Pētersone Ieva 162 07:49:28 0 162 8
65 MO MT Kengis Martins , Jankovskis Janis, Veisbuks Ivars, Kreslins Juris 158 07:35:36 0 158 17
66 WV Bebri S Vabole Ilze, Purgaile Inese 156 07:57:01 0 156 3
67 WSV Spēks papēžos Bolšteina Māra, Zjatkova Velta 148 07:09:39 0 148 1
68 M KP-mednieki Ozolkāja Andris, Tambovcevs Aleksandrs 146 03:59:00 0 146 2
69 XJ Gailis team Gailis Zigmārs, Zvanītājs Lauris, Jauntēva Dita, Laķis Edgars 145 07:35:34 0 145 2
70 WO Normunda Meitenes Kalniņa Anda, Laipniece Ingrīda 144 07:42:00 0 144 9
71 MO Ēdiet zivis! Berķis Māris, Vilciņš Kārlis 160 08:08:55 18 142 18
72 M Balaburcis Buršs Mārtiņš, Niedre Lauris, Balodis Aldis, Gediņš Mārcis 140 03:42:58 0 140 3
73 WJ ZEKJES CHIIBAAS Freimane Madara, Zaļaiskalna Beata, Krūmiņa Ieva, Kalvišķe Aiga 140 07:19:19 0 140 2
74 MJ Parunāsim rīt! Kalniņš Uldis, Taukačs Kārlis 130 07:41:57 0 130 6
75 WO Ilze Ilze Lapiņa 129 07:54:12 0 129 10
76 X Ripojošie akmeņi Zaļaiskalns Māris, Zaļaiskalns Velga 125 03:54:20 0 125 1
77 W 8,marts Leiboma Agita, Veita Kristīne, Zanda Abzalone 121 03:49:54 0 121 1
78 M Šaurā bezizeja Bensons Ģirts, Eris Uģis, Judrups Jānis 118 03:59:56 0 118 4
79 WO RMA Ziediņa Rasa, Lūkina Ilze, Rudzīte Vita 118 07:23:16 0 118 11
80 WO Inese & Kristīne Purmale Inese, Bake Kristīne 117 07:24:24 0 117 12
81 X Rumaks Ērmane Lāsma , Ērmanis Gints 112 03:56:35 0 112 2
82 XJ NONAME Freimane Marita, Tambaka Agnese, Zamovskis Māris, Eninš Mārcis 111 07:57:17 0 111 3
83 X Pūznis Stapāns Ivars, Gobiņa Sarmīte 109 03:51:15 0 109 3
84 GIM4 ka-2 Puriņš Egīls, Puriņš Mikus 108 03:49:43 0 108 1
85 X Staigātāju pāris Cāne Ieva, Cāns Jānis 108 03:55:24 0 108 4
86 W Kāpa labā Puriņa Anna, Nāgele Ieva 106 03:55:07 0 106 2
87 WJ Ozolnieku novads Kalniņa Elza, Freimane Marta 101 07:34:56 0 101 3
88 X Tango pāris Birule Ineta , Krūmiņš Andis 100 03:59:54 0 100 5
89 GIM4 Jērnes Ļubinskis Valters, Ļubinskis Aleksandrs, Ļubinskis Fēlikss 99 03:52:04 0 99 2